Date | Match | Tip | Odd | FT |
---|---|---|---|---|
26.12.2020 16:00 | Morecambe vs Grimsby | 2/1 | 26.00 | FT:0:1 / 3:1 |
19.12.2020 14:00 | Viktoria Koln vs SG Dynamo Dresden | 1/2 | 23.00 | FT:1:0 / 2:4 |
12.12.2020 18:30 | Jablonec vs Plzen | 2/1 | 34.00 | FT:0:2 / 3:2 |
05.12.2020 16:00 | Plymouth vs Ipswich | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
29.11.2020 21:00 | Las Palmas vs Gijon | 2/1 | 34.00 | FT:0:2 / 3:2 |
21.11.2020 16:00 | Ipswich vs Shrewsbury | 2/1 | 26.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
14.11.2020 16:00 | Port Vale vs Tranmere | 1/2 | 41.00 | FT:2:0 / 3:4 |
07.11.2020 14:00 | Graafschap vs FC Volendam | 2/1 | 21.00 | FT:2:2 / 2:5 |
31.10.2020 19:00 | Nancy vs Chateauroux | 2/1 | 29.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
24.10.2020 12:00 | Vizela vs Academica | 1/2 | 34.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:3 |
17.10.2020 17:30 | Sundsvall vs Jonkopings | 2/1 | 29.00 | FT:1:2 / 3:2 |
10.10.2020 09:00 | Kashima vs Yokohama | 2/1 | 20.00 | FT:0:2 / 3:2 |
03.10.2020 22:30 | Orense vs Ind. del Valle | 1/2 | 20.00 | FT:1:2 / 1:3 |
26.09.2020 16:15 | Beerschot VA vs Waasland-Beveren | 2/1 | 20.00 | FT:1:2 / 3:2 |
19.09.2020 14:00 | Hansa Rostock vs Duisburg | 2/1 | 26.00 | FT:0:1 / 3:1 |
12.09.2020 16:00 | Cheltenham vs Morecambe | 1/2 | 41.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
05.09.2020 18:00 | Azerbaijan vs Luxembourg | 1/2 | 41.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
29.08.2020 18:00 | Aswan SC vs Pyramids | 1/2 | 26.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
22.08.2020 10:45 | Capalaba FC vs Brisbane City | 1/2 | 20.00 | FT:1:0 / 2:3 |
15.08.2020 16:00 | Leiknir F. vs Grindavik | 2/1 | 35.00 | FT:0:1 / 4:3 |
08.08.2020 13:00 | Onsala vs Halmia | 2/1 | 21.00 | FT:1:2 / 4:2 |
02.08.2020 18:00 | Viking vs Kristiansund | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
25.07.2020 15:40 | Warta Poznan vs Stomil Olsztyn | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
18.07.2020 18:00 | Leiknir vs Magni | 2/1 | 20.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
11.07.2020 17:40 | Stomil Olsztyn vs Legnica | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
05.07.2020 17:30 | Sirius vs Orebro | 2/1 | 23.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
27.06.2020 13:00 | AFC Eskilstuna vs Umea FC | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:3 |
20.06.2020 20:00 | Botev Plovdiv vs Botev Vratsa | 2/1 | 26.00 | FT:0:1 / 3:2 |
13.06.2020 20:25 | Horn vs Amstetten | 1/2 | 23.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
07.06.2020 14:00 | Kalju vs Flora | 1/2 | 23.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
30.05.2020 16:00 | Belshina vs Slavia Mozyr | 1/2 | 29.00 | FT:2:1 / 2:3 |
23.05.2020 13:00 | VfL Osnabruck vs Hannover | 1/2 | 26.00 | FT:1:1 / 2:4 |
17.05.2020 09:30 | Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai | 1/2 | 21.00 | FT:1:0 / 2:3 |
07.03.2020 20:00 | Always Ready vs Bolivar | 2/1 | 20.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
29.02.2020 09:30 | Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United | 2/1 | 23.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
23.02.2020 15:00 | KaaPo vs Honka Akatemia | 2/1 | 21.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
16.02.2020 14:00 | Silkeborg vs Aalborg | 1/2 | 21.00 | FT:0:0 / 0:2 |
08.02.2020 16:00 | Glenavon vs Crusaders | 2/1 | 29.00 | FT:0:1 / 2:1 |
02.02.2020 20:00 | Hacken vs Valerenga | 1/2 | 26.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
26.01.2020 14:30 | Cercle Brugge KSV vs Anderlecht | 1/2 | 21.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
18.01.2020 14:30 | QPR vs Leeds | 1/2 | 23.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:0 |
11.01.2020 16:00 | Scunthorpe vs Co Newport Co | 1/2 | 31.00 | FT:1:0 / 1:2 |
04.01.2020 07:00 | Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners | 2/1 | 21.00 | FT:2:1 / 2:1 |